zaterdag 27 april 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 27 april
PC Interlommel
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (D)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (H/HG)
za 4 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Sparrendal
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (D)
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (H/HG)
wo 8 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Genk
do 9 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.J. (Jeugd)
Luik
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (D)
Wijnegem PC
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (H/HG)
Wijnegem PC
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen D)
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
za 18 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Sparrendal
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (D)
Pelter PC
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (H/HG)
Pelter PC
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen D)
VB
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
VB
za 25 mei
Training
training (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (H)
Bocholter PC
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Kelchteren
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
Wintercompetitie - Kalender
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Reeksen
Kalender 2023 - 2024
1e Nationale
2e Nationale
For Ever Saint-Josse
La Boule Vottemoise
P.A.S.A.
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Esseghem
PC Le Pays Noir
PC Lessines
PC Lier
PC Reynaert
RPC Huy
PC Reynaert
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Reynaert
P.A.S.A.
3
-
6
za 7 okt
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Esseghem
6
-
3
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Reynaert
RPC Huy
4
-
5
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
PC Reynaert
7
-
2
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Lessines
5
-
4
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Lier
5
-
4
za 9 dec
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
PC Reynaert
8
-
1
za 16 dec
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
PC Reynaert
8
-
1
za 6 jan
14:00
P.A.S.A.
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC De Gulden Kamer
4
-
5
za 20 jan
14:00
PC Esseghem
PC Reynaert
7
-
2
za 27 jan
14:00
RPC Huy
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Le Pays Noir
3
-
6
za 10 feb
14:00
PC Lessines
PC Reynaert
5
-
4
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Lier
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Reynaert
For Ever Saint-Josse
4
-
5
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Reynaert
La Boule Vottemoise
2
-
7